Načítavam údaje...
ročník 2023/2024
Výsledky
/
Tabuľka
/
Rebríčky
Dvojhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry dvojice
Dvojhry s koeficientom
Štvorhry s koeficientom
/
Zápasy
/
Rozpisy
Podĺa častí
Podľa družstva
/
Súpisky
/
Adresár
ONDREJČÍK
Dušan
Rok nar.
1956
Družstvo:
ŠKST Gočovo
Registrovaný:
Nie
Rebríček:
Neuvedený
Odohrané kolá: 17
Odohrané dvojhry: 66
Odohrané švorhry: 14
Odohrané dvojhry: 97.06%
Úspešnosť dvojhry: 6.06
Úspešnosť švorhry: 7.14
22.03.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STO Medzev A
(3:15)
17. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
10
-1
-3
-5
1 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
FLEGNER Roman
-4
-7
-7
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
JUHÁR Miroslav
-3
10
-7
-7
1 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
KALETA Peter
9
-5
-4
-12
1 : 3
15.03.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STO Mokrance B
(3:15)
16. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
/
ŠTURM Milan st.
-7
-8
-8
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ŠTURM Milan st.
9
-8
-7
9
-11
2 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
-8
-9
-6
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
-5
-8
-9
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
CZINGELY František
-6
-7
-6
0 : 3
08.03.2024
STK Gemerská Poloma B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
15. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
VIDO Maroš
/
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
:
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
/
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
9
6
3
3 : 0
VIDO Maroš
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
7
4
3 : 0
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
5
5
3 : 0
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
6
5
3
3 : 0
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
-7
16
-11
5
3 : 2
01.03.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
ŠK Henckovce
(4:14)
14. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
MURZA Štefan
/
GÖMÖRI Gabriel
-8
11
4
-9
9
3 : 2
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
MURZA Štefan
-7
-3
-2
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
GÖMÖRI Gabriel
-5
-11
-8
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
-4
-4
-5
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
FAFRÁK Slavomír
8
-9
-8
9
-5
2 : 3
23.02.2024
TJ TATRAN Betliar
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(11:7)
13. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
TERAJ Michal
/
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
-8
8
7
2
3 : 1
ŠEBESTA Peter ml.
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
7
-6
-9
10
-9
2 : 3
TERAJ Michal
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
13
3
3 : 0
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
-10
5
8
5
3 : 1
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
8
6
7
3 : 0
16.02.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
(8:10)
12. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
KRÁGA Štefan
/
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
5
-6
-4
-8
1 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
KAŠPAR Štefan
8
2
5
3 : 0
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
-4
-3
-3
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
BUBENĆÍK Marián
-7
-6
-4
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
KRÁGA Štefan
-9
-7
-5
0 : 3
09.02.2024
STK Honce
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(15:3)
11. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
AMBRUS Ferenc
/
GALLO Peter
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
4
3
5
3 : 0
GALLO Peter
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
3
6
3 : 0
NÉMETH Štefan
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
6
9
5
3 : 0
DŽUBÁK Ján
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
7
8
3 : 0
AMBRUS Ferenc
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
6
8
2
3 : 0
02.02.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
(6:12)
10. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
BALÁŽ Štefan
/
MINČEV Ilko
-4
-6
-2
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
BALÁŽ Štefan
-6
-5
-5
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
MINČEV Ilko
-5
-3
-2
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
KOLÁRIK Stanislav
-8
-5
-6
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
GALLO Ján st.
-7
-5
-4
0 : 3
15.12.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(6:12)
9. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-7
-3
-9
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
-8
-9
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
DRENKO Szilárd
-2
-6
-4
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-5
-3
-6
0 : 3
08.12.2023
STO Medzev A
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
8. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
FLEGNER Roman
/
JUHÁR Miroslav
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
5
-9
5
5
3 : 1
JUHÁR Miroslav
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
4
4
3 : 0
MOGYORÓSI Miroslav
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
3
2
3 : 0
FLEGNER Roman
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
7
6
7
3 : 0
PAŽÚR Marián
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
5
7
3 : 0
01.12.2023
STO Mokrance B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(15:3)
7. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
7
8
6
3 : 0
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
8
8
7
3 : 0
CZINGELY František
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
6
5
3 : 0
ŠTURM Milan st.
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
3
9
-8
-5
-10
2 : 3
23.11.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STK Gemerská Poloma B
(1:17)
6. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
SKLENÁR Ján
/
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
/
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
-7
-6
-5
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
-8
8
-9
-5
1 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
-3
-5
-4
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
-6
-8
-9
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ĎURÁN Miloslav
8
-6
-7
-9
1 : 3
17.11.2023
ŠK Henckovce
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(14:4)
5. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
/
MURZA Štefan
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
9
2
8
3 : 0
ŠIMON Peter
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
1
7
10
3 : 0
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
4
6
3 : 0
FAFRÁK Slavomír
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
-8
5
7
6
3 : 1
BREZNEN Ľubomír
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
4
6
3 : 0
23.11.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
TJ TATRAN Betliar
(7:9)
4. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
TERAJ Michal
-2
-10
-3
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
-5
-8
-8
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
ŠEBESTA Peter ml.
-8
8
9
-9
9
3 : 2
03.11.2023
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(17:1)
3. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KAŠPAR Štefan
/
BUBENĆÍK Marián
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
4
5
3
3 : 0
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
8
8
8
3 : 0
ČERVENÁK Roman ml.
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
8
8
-12
8
3 : 1
KRÁGA Štefan
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
10
4
6
3 : 0
BUBENĆÍK Marián
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
8
9
12
3 : 0
27.10.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STK Honce
(3:15)
2. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
/
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
-5
-12
-1
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
-5
11
-3
-5
1 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
-6
-7
-9
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
DŽUBÁK Ján
-3
-6
-3
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
GALLO Peter
-4
-5
-7
0 : 3
20.10.2023
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(15:3)
1. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
LAKATOŠ Marek
/
DELY Attila
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
5
3
3
3 : 0
STRAKA Ján
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
6
8
2
3 : 0
BALÁŽ Štefan
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
5
4
9
3 : 0
DELY Attila
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
8
8
3 : 0
MINČEV Ilko
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
10
11
9
3 : 0
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 146124