Načítavam údaje...
ročník 2023/2024
Výsledky
/
Tabuľka
/
Rebríčky
Dvojhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry dvojice
Dvojhry s koeficientom
Štvorhry s koeficientom
/
Zápasy
/
Rozpisy
Podĺa častí
Podľa družstva
/
Súpisky
/
Adresár
OLEÁR
Peter
Rok nar.
1979
Družstvo:
S.T.K. Plešivec B
Registrovaný:
Nie
Rebríček:
O38
Odohrané kolá: 18
Odohrané dvojhry: 72
Odohrané švorhry: 17
Odohrané dvojhry: 100.00%
Úspešnosť dvojhry: 68.06
Úspešnosť švorhry: 82.35
05.04.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
18. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
/
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
6
6
3
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
4
6
5
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
7
2
7
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
BOBRÍK Ján
1
10
9
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
KRAČUN Martin
5
8
6
3 : 0
22.03.2024
STO Mokrance B
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(9:9)
17. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŠVEČKA Tibor
/
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
-8
-8
-6
0 : 3
CZINGELY František
:
OLEÁR Peter
8
9
-3
9
3 : 1
ŠVEČKA Tibor
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
9
-9
9
-5
2 : 3
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
:
OLEÁR Peter
6
-9
-6
6
8
3 : 2
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
OLEÁR Peter
-7
-9
-7
0 : 3
15.03.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STK Gemerská Poloma B
(13:5)
16. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
/
LEŠTACH Maroš
7
10
11
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
3
5
6
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
LEŠTACH Maroš
-5
7
4
10
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
VIDO Maroš
6
9
6
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
FERENČÍK Viktor
5
4
8
3 : 0
08.03.2024
ŠK Henckovce
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(10:8)
15. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
/
MURZA Štefan
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-7
-4
0 : 3
BREZNEN Ľubomír
:
OLEÁR Peter
8
9
7
3 : 0
ŠIMON Peter
:
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-6
-9
0 : 3
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
:
OLEÁR Peter
5
5
-9
5
3 : 1
MURZA Štefan
:
OLEÁR Peter
-7
6
8
6
3 : 1
01.03.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
TJ TATRAN Betliar
(13:5)
14. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
/
TERAJ Michal
-11
8
6
8
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
9
8
-9
-8
6
3 : 2
OLEÁR Peter
:
FÁBIÁN Peter
-6
-5
8
-4
1 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
-9
3
11
5
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
TERAJ Michal
4
1
10
3 : 0
23.02.2024
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(10:8)
13. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BUBENĆÍK Marián
/
BUBENČÍK Roman
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
8
-3
8
7
3 : 1
KRÁGA Štefan
:
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-9
-7
0 : 3
BUBENĆÍK Marián
:
OLEÁR Peter
11
-7
8
7
3 : 1
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
:
OLEÁR Peter
-12
-10
9
6
4
3 : 2
BUBENČÍK Roman
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
-8
-7
0 : 3
20.02.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STK Honce
(10:8)
12. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
/
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
9
-5
-1
2
9
3 : 2
OLEÁR Peter
:
DŽUBÁK Ján
-5
6
8
4
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
-9
5
4
9
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
GALLO Peter
-7
-11
-11
0 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
7
6
9
3 : 0
09.02.2024
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(13:5)
11. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
HORVÁTH Kristián
:
OLEÁR Peter
6
8
-8
-9
8
3 : 2
DELY Attila
:
OLEÁR Peter
8
-8
6
3
3 : 1
LAKATOŠ Marek
:
OLEÁR Peter
9
7
8
3 : 0
KOLÁRIK Stanislav
:
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-5
-8
0 : 3
10.02.2023
STO Medzev A
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(7:11)
10. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
/
KALETA Peter
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-5
9
-7
-8
1 : 3
JUHÁR Miroslav
:
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-3
-3
0 : 3
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
:
OLEÁR Peter
9
-9
-7
4
-12
2 : 3
FLEGNER Roman
:
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-10
-9
0 : 3
KALETA Peter
:
OLEÁR Peter
7
8
-8
5
3 : 1
15.12.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(6:12)
9. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-7
-3
-9
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
-8
-9
0 : 3
KRAČUN Martin
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
13
-5
-3
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
-2
1
-8
1 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
OLEÁR Peter
-5
-3
-6
0 : 3
08.12.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STO Mokrance B
(8:10)
8. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
/
TOVARŇÁK Martin
7
-7
5
8
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
CZINGELY František
-6
-5
-5
0 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
TOVARŇÁK Martin
5
5
7
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
-8
10
7
6
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
5
7
6
3 : 0
01.12.2023
STK Gemerská Poloma B
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(6:12)
7. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
/
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
5
9
8
3 : 0
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
OLEÁR Peter
9
-8
8
-4
-11
2 : 3
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
:
OLEÁR Peter
-8
5
-10
-4
1 : 3
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
:
OLEÁR Peter
7
8
7
3 : 0
FERENČÍK Viktor
:
OLEÁR Peter
-4
-4
-4
0 : 3
19.11.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
ŠK Henckovce
(8:10)
6. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
/
ŠIMON Peter
8
-7
7
8
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
MURZA Štefan
-8
3
-8
11
-9
2 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
-10
-7
8
14
6
3 : 2
OLEÁR Peter
:
ŠIMON Peter
7
-8
7
6
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
8
-7
-8
-9
1 : 3
21.11.2023
TJ TATRAN Betliar
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(4:14)
5. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
TERAJ Michal
/
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
10
-8
-6
-9
1 : 3
JERGA Michal
:
OLEÁR Peter
7
-6
-5
9
-3
2 : 3
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
-5
-5
0 : 3
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
:
OLEÁR Peter
-4
-4
-9
0 : 3
TERAJ Michal
:
OLEÁR Peter
8
-9
-7
-6
1 : 3
10.11.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
(10:8)
4. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
KRÁGA Štefan
/
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
7
6
8
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
KRÁGA Štefan
7
8
8
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
ČERVENÁK Roman ml.
3
9
10
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
3
-7
1
-6
-9
2 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
BUBENĆÍK Marián
4
3
9
3 : 0
03.11.2023
STK Honce
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(7:11)
3. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
DŽUBÁK Ján
/
GALLO Peter
:
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
7
-8
6
-9
-11
2 : 3
DŽUBÁK Ján
:
OLEÁR Peter
-5
8
-7
8
-2
2 : 3
GALLO Peter
:
OLEÁR Peter
-9
9
-5
-2
1 : 3
AMBRUS Ferenc
:
OLEÁR Peter
7
-8
9
-9
-5
2 : 3
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
:
OLEÁR Peter
10
-8
-7
5
8
3 : 2
27.10.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
(7:11)
2. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
MINČEV Ilko
/
BALÁŽ Štefan
-9
4
-8
9
-6
2 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
HORVÁTH Kristián
7
1
3
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
BALÁŽ Štefan
5
-8
8
-9
-5
2 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
MINČEV Ilko
6
6
-9
-3
-4
2 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
DELY Attila
-5
6
-9
-8
1 : 3
19.10.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STO Medzev A
(10:8)
1. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
FLEGNER Roman
/
JUHÁR Miroslav
9
9
10
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
FLEGNER Roman
5
-4
-10
-5
1 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
JUHÁR Miroslav
5
7
6
3 : 0
OLEÁR Peter
:
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
-4
5
9
10
3 : 1
OLEÁR Peter
:
KALETA Peter
4
9
2
3 : 0
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 149839