Rozpis pre 1. časť, skupina "A"
Zobraz/Skry rozpisy všetkých kôl
Kolo Dátum
1 06.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK Honce A Volno  
Tatran Betliar MSTO Dobšiná A 7:11
S.T.K. Plešivec B STK Baník Rakovnica A 14:4
ŠKST Gočovo ŠK Henckovce A 1:17
STK Gemerská Poloma B Geológ Rožňava D 9:9
2 13.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno Geológ Rožňava D  
ŠK Henckovce A STK Gemerská Poloma B 14:4
STK Baník Rakovnica A ŠKST Gočovo 7:11
MSTO Dobšiná A S.T.K. Plešivec B 12:6
STK Honce A Tatran Betliar 6:12
3 20.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Tatran Betliar Volno  
S.T.K. Plešivec B STK Honce A 6:12
ŠKST Gočovo MSTO Dobšiná A 6:12
STK Gemerská Poloma B STK Baník Rakovnica A 10:8
Geológ Rožňava D ŠK Henckovce A 7:11
4 10.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno ŠK Henckovce A  
STK Baník Rakovnica A Geológ Rožňava D 10:8
MSTO Dobšiná A STK Gemerská Poloma B 11:7
STK Honce A ŠKST Gočovo 13:5
Tatran Betliar S.T.K. Plešivec B 12:6
5 17.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
S.T.K. Plešivec B Volno  
ŠKST Gočovo Tatran Betliar 9:9
STK Gemerská Poloma B STK Honce A 5:13
Geológ Rožňava D MSTO Dobšiná A 14:4
ŠK Henckovce A STK Baník Rakovnica A 18:0
6 24.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno STK Baník Rakovnica A  
MSTO Dobšiná A ŠK Henckovce A 6:12
STK Honce A Geológ Rožňava D 10:8
Tatran Betliar STK Gemerská Poloma B 14:4
S.T.K. Plešivec B ŠKST Gočovo 11:7
7 01.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
ŠKST Gočovo Volno  
STK Gemerská Poloma B S.T.K. Plešivec B 7:11
Geológ Rožňava D Tatran Betliar 9:9
ŠK Henckovce A STK Honce A 13:5
STK Baník Rakovnica A MSTO Dobšiná A 3:15
8 08.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno MSTO Dobšiná A  
STK Honce A STK Baník Rakovnica A 14:4
Tatran Betliar ŠK Henckovce A 6:12
S.T.K. Plešivec B Geológ Rožňava D 6:12
ŠKST Gočovo STK Gemerská Poloma B 9:9
9 15.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK Gemerská Poloma B Volno  
Geológ Rožňava D ŠKST Gočovo 11:7
ŠK Henckovce A S.T.K. Plešivec B 17:1
STK Baník Rakovnica A Tatran Betliar 4:14
MSTO Dobšiná A STK Honce A 7:11
10 19.01.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno STK Honce A  
MSTO Dobšiná A Tatran Betliar 10:8
STK Baník Rakovnica A S.T.K. Plešivec B 6:12
ŠK Henckovce A ŠKST Gočovo 15:3
Geológ Rožňava D STK Gemerská Poloma B 14:4
11 26.01.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Geológ Rožňava D Volno  
STK Gemerská Poloma B ŠK Henckovce A 4:14
ŠKST Gočovo STK Baník Rakovnica A 11:7
S.T.K. Plešivec B MSTO Dobšiná A 5:13
Tatran Betliar STK Honce A 9:9
12 09.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno Tatran Betliar  
STK Honce A S.T.K. Plešivec B 12:6
MSTO Dobšiná A ŠKST Gočovo 13:5
STK Baník Rakovnica A STK Gemerská Poloma B 4:14
ŠK Henckovce A Geológ Rožňava D 13:5
13 16.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
ŠK Henckovce A Volno  
Geológ Rožňava D STK Baník Rakovnica A 16:2
STK Gemerská Poloma B MSTO Dobšiná A 7:11
ŠKST Gočovo STK Honce A 8:10
S.T.K. Plešivec B Tatran Betliar 9:9
14 23.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno S.T.K. Plešivec B  
Tatran Betliar ŠKST Gočovo 14:4
STK Honce A STK Gemerská Poloma B 15:3
MSTO Dobšiná A Geológ Rožňava D 9:9
STK Baník Rakovnica A ŠK Henckovce A 0:18
15 09.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STK Baník Rakovnica A Volno  
ŠK Henckovce A MSTO Dobšiná A 14:4
Geológ Rožňava D STK Honce A 12:6
STK Gemerská Poloma B Tatran Betliar 7:11
ŠKST Gočovo S.T.K. Plešivec B 11:7
16 16.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno ŠKST Gočovo  
S.T.K. Plešivec B STK Gemerská Poloma B 12:6
Tatran Betliar Geológ Rožňava D 10:8
STK Honce A ŠK Henckovce A 2:16
MSTO Dobšiná A STK Baník Rakovnica A 15:3
17 23.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
MSTO Dobšiná A Volno  
STK Baník Rakovnica A STK Honce A 4:14
ŠK Henckovce A Tatran Betliar 8:10
Geológ Rožňava D S.T.K. Plešivec B 14:4
STK Gemerská Poloma B ŠKST Gočovo 11:7
18 06.04.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno STK Gemerská Poloma B  
ŠKST Gočovo Geológ Rožňava D 3:15
S.T.K. Plešivec B ŠK Henckovce A 3:15
Tatran Betliar STK Baník Rakovnica A 15:3
STK Honce A MSTO Dobšiná A 9:9
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 21213