Rozpis pre 1. časť, skupina "A"
Zobraz/Skry rozpisy všetkých kôl
Kolo Dátum
1 06.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK Honce A Volno  
Tatran Betliar MSTO Dobšiná A 7:11
S.T.K. Plešivec B STK Baník Rakovnica A 14:4
ŠKST Gočovo ŠK Henckovce A 1:17
STK Gemerská Poloma B Geológ Rožňava D 9:9
2 13.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno Geológ Rožňava D  
ŠK Henckovce A STK Gemerská Poloma B 14:4
STK Baník Rakovnica A ŠKST Gočovo 7:11
MSTO Dobšiná A S.T.K. Plešivec B 12:6
STK Honce A Tatran Betliar 6:12
3 20.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Tatran Betliar Volno  
S.T.K. Plešivec B STK Honce A  
ŠKST Gočovo MSTO Dobšiná A  
STK Gemerská Poloma B STK Baník Rakovnica A  
Geológ Rožňava D ŠK Henckovce A  
4 10.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno ŠK Henckovce A  
STK Baník Rakovnica A Geológ Rožňava D  
MSTO Dobšiná A STK Gemerská Poloma B  
STK Honce A ŠKST Gočovo  
Tatran Betliar S.T.K. Plešivec B  
5 17.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
S.T.K. Plešivec B Volno  
ŠKST Gočovo Tatran Betliar  
STK Gemerská Poloma B STK Honce A  
Geológ Rožňava D MSTO Dobšiná A  
ŠK Henckovce A STK Baník Rakovnica A  
6 24.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno STK Baník Rakovnica A  
MSTO Dobšiná A ŠK Henckovce A  
STK Honce A Geológ Rožňava D  
Tatran Betliar STK Gemerská Poloma B  
S.T.K. Plešivec B ŠKST Gočovo  
7 01.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
ŠKST Gočovo Volno  
STK Gemerská Poloma B S.T.K. Plešivec B  
Geológ Rožňava D Tatran Betliar  
ŠK Henckovce A STK Honce A  
STK Baník Rakovnica A MSTO Dobšiná A  
8 08.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Volno MSTO Dobšiná A  
STK Honce A STK Baník Rakovnica A  
Tatran Betliar ŠK Henckovce A  
S.T.K. Plešivec B Geológ Rožňava D  
ŠKST Gočovo STK Gemerská Poloma B  
9 15.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK Gemerská Poloma B Volno  
Geológ Rožňava D ŠKST Gočovo  
ŠK Henckovce A S.T.K. Plešivec B  
STK Baník Rakovnica A Tatran Betliar  
MSTO Dobšiná A STK Honce A  
10 19.01.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno STK Honce A  
MSTO Dobšiná A Tatran Betliar  
STK Baník Rakovnica A S.T.K. Plešivec B  
ŠK Henckovce A ŠKST Gočovo  
Geológ Rožňava D STK Gemerská Poloma B  
11 26.01.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Geológ Rožňava D Volno  
STK Gemerská Poloma B ŠK Henckovce A  
ŠKST Gočovo STK Baník Rakovnica A  
S.T.K. Plešivec B MSTO Dobšiná A  
Tatran Betliar STK Honce A  
12 09.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno Tatran Betliar  
STK Honce A S.T.K. Plešivec B  
MSTO Dobšiná A ŠKST Gočovo  
STK Baník Rakovnica A STK Gemerská Poloma B  
ŠK Henckovce A Geológ Rožňava D  
13 16.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
ŠK Henckovce A Volno  
Geológ Rožňava D STK Baník Rakovnica A  
STK Gemerská Poloma B MSTO Dobšiná A  
ŠKST Gočovo STK Honce A  
S.T.K. Plešivec B Tatran Betliar  
14 23.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno S.T.K. Plešivec B  
Tatran Betliar ŠKST Gočovo  
STK Honce A STK Gemerská Poloma B  
MSTO Dobšiná A Geológ Rožňava D  
STK Baník Rakovnica A ŠK Henckovce A  
15 09.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STK Baník Rakovnica A Volno  
ŠK Henckovce A MSTO Dobšiná A  
Geológ Rožňava D STK Honce A  
STK Gemerská Poloma B Tatran Betliar  
ŠKST Gočovo S.T.K. Plešivec B  
16 16.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno ŠKST Gočovo  
S.T.K. Plešivec B STK Gemerská Poloma B  
Tatran Betliar Geológ Rožňava D  
STK Honce A ŠK Henckovce A  
MSTO Dobšiná A STK Baník Rakovnica A  
17 23.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
MSTO Dobšiná A Volno  
STK Baník Rakovnica A STK Honce A  
ŠK Henckovce A Tatran Betliar  
Geológ Rožňava D S.T.K. Plešivec B  
STK Gemerská Poloma B ŠKST Gočovo  
18 06.04.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Volno STK Gemerská Poloma B  
ŠKST Gočovo Geológ Rožňava D  
S.T.K. Plešivec B ŠK Henckovce A  
Tatran Betliar STK Baník Rakovnica A  
STK Honce A MSTO Dobšiná A  
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 12996