Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Zoznam dvojíc vo štvorhrách
16.01.2019
  Dvojica Družstvo Odohrané Výhry Prehry Úspešnosť(%)
  Gallo Peter/Spišák Miroslav STK Honce A 9 5 4 55.56
  Teraj Michal/Árvay Ľubomír TJ Tatran Betliar 8 8 0 100.00
  Nemčok František/Balázs Alexander st. S.T.K. Plešivec B 8 5 3 62.50
  Šebesta Peter st./Lipták Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 8 3 5 37.50
  Gecelovský Matej/Benčko Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 7 3 4 42.86
  Murza Štefan/Šramko Boris ŠK Henckovce A 6 5 1 83.33
  Fafrák Ivan/Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 6 2 4 33.33
  Gecelovský Igor/Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 6 0 6 0.00
  Kolárik Stanislav/Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 5 5 0 100.00
  Breznen Ľubomír/Žúdel Ondrej ŠK Henckovce A 5 5 0 100.00
  Lenkey Milan/Zahoranský Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 5 4 1 80.00
  Minčev Ilko/Tomášik Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 5 3 2 60.00
  Lesňák Peter/Gallo Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica A 5 3 2 60.00
  Šofranko Ján/Pulen Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 5 2 3 40.00
  Chlebuš Radoslav/Maťáš Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica A 5 0 5 0.00
  Bobrík Ján/Naňo Vladimír ŠKST Gočovo 4 4 0 100.00
  Černický Maximilián/Gajdoš Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 4 1 3 25.00
  Džubák Ján/Ambrus Ferenc STK Honce A 4 1 3 25.00
  Leitner Walter/Čarnoky Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 3 3 0 100.00
  Kolibárová Martina/Šimon Peter ŠK Henckovce B 3 3 0 100.00
  Lenkey Milan/Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 3 2 1 66.67
  Nemeth Miloš/Hutník Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 3 1 2 33.33
  Kračun Martin/Rybár Milan ŠKST Gočovo 3 0 3 0.00
  Naňo Vladimír/Rybár Milan ŠKST Gočovo 3 0 3 0.00
  Bobrík Ján/Kračun Martin ŠKST Gočovo 3 0 3 0.00
  Šimon Peter/Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 2 2 0 100.00
  Černický Maximilián/Černická Anna STK Gemerská Poloma B 2 2 0 100.00
  Ambrus Ferenc/Repiský Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 2 2 0 100.00
  Tomášik Ondrej/Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 2 2 0 100.00
  Rochfaluši Vladimír/Nemeth Miloš MŠK Dobšiná A 2 1 1 50.00
  Žúdel Ondrej/Šramko Boris ŠK Henckovce A 2 1 1 50.00
  Kolárik Stanislav/Tomášik Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 2 1 1 50.00
  Baláž Štefan/Kolárik Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 2 1 1 50.00
  Ambrus Ferenc/Repiský Rudolf st. STK Honce A 2 1 1 50.00
  Bobrík Ján/Rybár Milan ŠKST Gočovo 2 1 1 50.00
  Breznen Ľubomír/Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 2 1 1 50.00
  Zagiba Ján/Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 2 1 1 50.00
  Naňo Vladimír/Kračun Martin ŠKST Gočovo 2 0 2 0.00
  Breznen Ľubomír/Murza Štefan ŠK Henckovce A 2 0 2 0.00
  Šimon Peter/Zagiba Ján ŠK Henckovce B 2 0 2 0.00
  Gecelovský Igor/Kliment Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 2 0 2 0.00
  Slovik Ladislav/Pulen Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 2 0 2 0.00
  Hutník Jaroslav/Lenkey Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 1 1 0 100.00
  Blahút Stanislav/Lesňák Peter STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 1 0 100.00
  Hutník Jaroslav/Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 1 1 0 100.00
  Hutník Jaroslav/Hlavačik Štefan MŠK Dobšiná A 1 1 0 100.00
  Leitner Walter/Černický Maximilián STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 1 0 100.00
  Černický Maximilián/Čarnoky Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 1 0 100.00
  Gallo Ján st./Minčev Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  Džubák Ján/Repiský Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 1 1 0 100.00
  Čarnoky Peter/Gajdoš Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 1 0 100.00
  Murza Štefan/Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 1 1 0 100.00
  Chlebuš Radoslav/Lesňák Peter STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 1 0 100.00
  Šimon Peter/Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 1 1 0 100.00
  Lakatoš Marek/Németh Dávid TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 0 1 0.00
  Molnár Peter/Pulen Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 1 0 1 0.00
  Balázs Alexander st./Slovik Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 1 0 1 0.00
  Černická Anna/Ďurán Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  Červenák Roman/Červenák Martin MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  Červenák Stanislav/Lenkey Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  Lesňák Peter/Maťáš Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 0 1 0.00
  Zagiba Ján/Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 1 0 1 0.00
  Maťáš Viliam/Német Jaroslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 0 1 0.00
  Maťáš Viliam/Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 0 1 0.00
  Ďurán Miloslav/Gajdoš Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  Ďurán Miloslav/Romok Ondrej STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  Chlebuš Radoslav/Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 0 1 0.00
  Chlebuš Radoslav/Blahút Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 0 1 0.00
  Lesňák Peter/Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 1 0 1 0.00
  Šofranko Ján/Slovik Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 1 0 1 0.00
  Gecelovský Igor/Gecelovský Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 1 0 1 0.00
  Leitner Walter/Černická Anna STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  Benčko Marek/Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 1 0 1 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 25513