Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Zoznam dvojíc vo štvorhrách
24.02.2020
  Dvojica Družstvo Odohrané Výhry Prehry Úspešnosť(%)
  BAKOŠ Norbert/OLEÁR Peter S.T.K. Plešivec B 13 12 1 92.31
  DŽUBÁK Ján/AMBRUS Ferenc STK Honce A 12 9 3 75.00
  GECELOVSKÝ Matej/BENČKO Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 12 1 11 8.33
  GECELOVSKÝ Igor/KLIMENT Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 12 1 11 8.33
  BOBRÍK Ján/LENKEY Milan MŠK Dobšiná A 10 9 1 90.00
  HERCZEG András/BALÁZS Alexander st. ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 10 8 2 80.00
  DRENKO Szilárd/SLOVIK Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 10 7 3 70.00
  LAKATOŠ Marek/MINČEV Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 9 5 4 55.56
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/KUŠNIER Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 8 6 2 75.00
  GALLO Peter/REPISKÝ Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 8 3 5 37.50
  BARCZI Lóránt/JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 8 3 5 37.50
  ŠEBESTA Peter st./MURZA Štefan TJ Tatran Betliar 7 4 3 57.14
  KRAČUN Martin/ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 7 2 5 28.57
  GAJDOŠ Jaroslav/ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 6 2 4 33.33
  TERAJ Michal/ÁRVAY Ľubomír TJ Tatran Betliar 6 1 5 16.67
  RYBÁR Milan/ONDREJČÍK Dušan ŠKST Gočovo 6 1 5 16.67
  ŽÚDEL Ondrej/ČARNOKY Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 5 5 0 100.00
  BALÁŽ Štefan/KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 5 2 3 40.00
  ČARNOKY Peter/GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 4 4 0 100.00
  GALLO Peter/SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce A 4 3 1 75.00
  ŠIMON Peter/FAFRÁK Ivan ŠK Henckovce A 4 3 1 75.00
  HUTNÍK Jaroslav/ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 4 2 2 50.00
  TERAJ Michal/MURZA Štefan TJ Tatran Betliar 4 2 2 50.00
  KRAČUN Martin/SKLENÁR Ján ŠKST Gočovo 4 1 3 25.00
  TOKARČÍK Martin/ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 4 0 4 0.00
  BALÁŽ Štefan/MINČEV Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 3 3 0 100.00
  RYBÁR Milan/ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 3 2 1 66.67
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/ŠRAMKO Boris ŠK Henckovce A 3 2 1 66.67
  BOBRÍK Ján/ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 3 1 2 33.33
  FAFRÁK Slavomír/ZAGIBA Ján ŠK Henckovce A 3 0 3 0.00
  RYBÁR Milan/SKLENÁR Ján ŠKST Gočovo 3 0 3 0.00
  FERKO René/LAKATOŠ Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 2 2 0 100.00
  ŠEBESTA Peter ml./ŠEBESTA Peter st. TJ Tatran Betliar 2 2 0 100.00
  FAFRÁK Ivan/FAFRÁK Slavomír ŠK Henckovce A 2 1 1 50.00
  DRENKO Szilárd/PULEN Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 2 1 1 50.00
  BALÁZS Alexander st./JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 2 1 1 50.00
  FAFRÁK Ivan/ZAGIBA Ján ŠK Henckovce A 2 1 1 50.00
  HERCZEG András/BARCZI Lóránt ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 2 1 1 50.00
  TERAJ Michal/LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 2 1 1 50.00
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce A 2 1 1 50.00
  ONDREJČÍK Dušan/ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 2 0 2 0.00
  BARCZI Lóránt/KARDOS Pavol ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 2 0 2 0.00
  ŠEBESTA Peter st./LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 2 0 2 0.00
  HLAVÁČIK Štefan/ČERVENÁK Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná A 2 0 2 0.00
  LAKATOŠ Marek/HORVÁT Kristian TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  FERKO René/KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  FERKO René/TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  DŽUBÁK Ján/SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce A 1 1 0 100.00
  ŠRAMKO Boris/FAFRÁK Ivan ŠK Henckovce A 1 1 0 100.00
  KOLÁRIK Stanislav/TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  ŽÚDEL Ondrej/ĎURÍČEK Marián STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 1 0 100.00
  BALÁŽ Štefan/TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  KOLÁRIK Stanislav/GALLO Ján ml. TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Stanislav/HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 1 1 0 100.00
  KOLÁRIK Stanislav/MINČEV Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  KAMENSKÝ Milan/REPISKÝ Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 1 0 1 0.00
  ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan/ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan/LENKEY Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  RYBÁR Milan/KRAČUN Martin ŠKST Gočovo 1 0 1 0.00
  ČERVENÁK Stanislav/ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  HUTNÍK Jaroslav/ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  TOKARČÍK Martin/ALBERT Viktor STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  LENKEY Vladimír/ČERVENÁK Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  LENKEY Vladimír/HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 1 0 1 0.00
  GAJDOŠ Jaroslav/ŽÚDEL Ondrej STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  DRENKO Szilárd/ŠOFRANKO Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 1 0 1 0.00
  GECELOVSKÝ Matej/GECELOVSKÝ Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 1 0 1 0.00
  BARCZI Lóránt/BALÁZS Alexander st. ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 1 0 1 0.00
  MURZA Štefan/LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 1 0 1 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 48157