Načítavam údaje...
ročník 2023/2024
Výsledky
/
Tabuľka
/
Rebríčky
Dvojhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry dvojice
Dvojhry s koeficientom
Štvorhry s koeficientom
/
Zápasy
/
Rozpisy
Podĺa častí
Podľa družstva
/
Súpisky
/
Adresár
BOBRÍK
Ján
Rok nar.
1967
Družstvo:
ŠKST Gočovo
Registrovaný:
Nie
Rebríček:
O46
Odohrané kolá: 18
Odohrané dvojhry: 70
Odohrané švorhry: 16
Odohrané dvojhry: 97.22%
Úspešnosť dvojhry: 50.00
Úspešnosť švorhry: 37.50
05.04.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
18. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŠOFRANKO Ján
/
DRENKO Szilárd
:
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
-7
-10
6
-7
1 : 3
DRENKO Szilárd
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-9
6
4
12
3 : 1
VOJAKOVICS Tomáš
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-3
-9
-7
0 : 3
OLEÁR Peter
:
BOBRÍK Ján
1
10
9
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-7
-6
-4
0 : 3
22.03.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STO Medzev A
(3:15)
17. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
:
FLEGNER Roman
/
JUHÁR Miroslav
-7
-14
-6
0 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
JUHÁR Miroslav
4
-10
3
5
3 : 1
BOBRÍK Ján
:
KALETA Peter
8
-3
9
6
3 : 1
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
10
-5
2
-12
5
3 : 2
BOBRÍK Ján
:
FLEGNER Roman
-5
-5
-8
0 : 3
15.03.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STO Mokrance B
(3:15)
16. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
:
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
/
CZINGELY František
-8
9
-10
-8
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
9
-8
-9
11
-9
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
9
-8
-9
-6
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
CZINGELY František
-9
8
9
-7
-8
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ŠTURM Milan st.
8
7
-5
6
3 : 1
08.03.2024
STK Gemerská Poloma B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
15. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
/
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
9
-6
13
-7
7
3 : 2
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
:
BOBRÍK Ján
4
3
3
3 : 0
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-8
9
-11
-3
1 : 3
VIDO Maroš
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-9
-8
-7
0 : 3
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-8
-9
-9
0 : 3
01.03.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
ŠK Henckovce
(4:14)
14. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
/
FAFRÁK Slavomír
-5
4
9
-5
-8
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
-7
6
-9
-9
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
FAFRÁK Slavomír
9
4
6
3 : 0
BOBRÍK Ján
:
MURZA Štefan
6
11
-3
-5
-4
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
GÖMÖRI Gabriel
7
6
6
3 : 0
23.02.2024
TJ TATRAN Betliar
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(11:7)
13. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
/
ŠEBESTA Peter ml.
:
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
-8
7
-9
-8
1 : 3
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
:
BOBRÍK Ján
8
-9
5
-6
-7
2 : 3
ŠEBESTA Peter ml.
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-6
-4
-6
0 : 3
TERAJ Michal
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-12
8
12
8
3 : 1
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-3
-6
-3
0 : 3
16.02.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
(8:10)
12. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
:
BUBENĆÍK Marián
/
KAŠPAR Štefan
9
2
5
3 : 0
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
-12
-9
5
3
11
3 : 2
BOBRÍK Ján
:
BUBENĆÍK Marián
4
6
10
3 : 0
BOBRÍK Ján
:
KRÁGA Štefan
8
3
3
3 : 0
BOBRÍK Ján
:
KAŠPAR Štefan
5
6
7
3 : 0
09.02.2024
STK Honce
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(15:3)
11. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
DŽUBÁK Ján
/
REPISKÝ Rudolf st.
:
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
3
5
-4
-6
9
3 : 2
NÉMETH Štefan
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-2
-8
-1
0 : 3
DŽUBÁK Ján
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-10
-8
7
-2
1 : 3
AMBRUS Ferenc
:
BOBRÍK Ján
11
-10
5
-10
5
3 : 2
GALLO Peter
:
BOBRÍK Ján
6
-11
11
10
3 : 1
02.02.2024
ŠKST Gočovo
-
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
(6:12)
10. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
:
GALLO Ján st.
/
KOLÁRIK Stanislav
-9
6
3
8
3 : 1
BOBRÍK Ján
:
KOLÁRIK Stanislav
9
8
6
3 : 0
BOBRÍK Ján
:
GALLO Ján st.
-8
4
-8
10
-9
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
BALÁŽ Štefan
7
-5
10
-8
9
3 : 2
BOBRÍK Ján
:
MINČEV Ilko
-7
8
9
8
3 : 1
15.12.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(6:12)
9. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOBRÍK Ján
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
6
9
-5
10
3 : 2
BOBRÍK Ján
:
OLEÁR Peter
-6
-2
1
-8
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
DRENKO Szilárd
-8
6
-8
-6
1 : 3
08.12.2023
STO Medzev A
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
8. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
MOGYORÓSI Miroslav
/
PAŽÚR Marián
:
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
-9
3
5
-8
-7
2 : 3
FLEGNER Roman
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-9
7
1
-8
7
3 : 2
PAŽÚR Marián
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-4
7
-7
-5
1 : 3
JUHÁR Miroslav
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-9
8
-8
7
-8
2 : 3
MOGYORÓSI Miroslav
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-7
7
-5
-8
1 : 3
01.12.2023
STO Mokrance B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(15:3)
7. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŠTURM Milan st.
/
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
8
10
8
3 : 0
ŠTURM Milan st.
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-7
3
-9
-6
1 : 3
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
:
BOBRÍK Ján
8
9
-8
13
3 : 1
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-8
6
5
10
3 : 1
CZINGELY František
:
BOBRÍK Ján
8
-9
-9
9
5
3 : 2
23.11.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STK Gemerská Poloma B
(1:17)
6. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
/
ĎURÁN Miloslav
9
-7
-6
-5
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
9
-5
-7
-6
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ĎURÁN Miloslav
4
-8
9
-7
-6
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
-9
7
-8
6
-8
2 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
-4
-6
-7
0 : 3
17.11.2023
ŠK Henckovce
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(14:4)
5. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BREZNEN Ľubomír
/
ŠIMON Peter
:
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
7
5
10
3 : 0
MURZA Štefan
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-5
-7
-8
0 : 3
ŠIMON Peter
:
BOBRÍK Ján
11
7
-9
10
3 : 1
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
:
BOBRÍK Ján
8
-5
7
6
3 : 1
FAFRÁK Slavomír
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-6
-3
-11
0 : 3
23.11.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
TJ TATRAN Betliar
(7:9)
4. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
:
TERAJ Michal
/
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
-9
4
8
7
3 : 1
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ŠEBESTA Peter ml.
-8
2
8
2
3 : 1
BOBRÍK Ján
:
TERAJ Michal
2
-6
-6
-8
1 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
-5
7
-9
-9
1 : 3
03.11.2023
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(17:1)
3. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
/
KRÁGA Štefan
:
KRAČUN Martin
/
BOBRÍK Ján
7
7
-9
6
3 : 1
KRÁGA Štefan
:
BOBRÍK Ján
8
-11
-5
9
5
3 : 2
BUBENĆÍK Marián
:
BOBRÍK Ján
9
6
1
3 : 0
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
:
BOBRÍK Ján
10
5
-7
6
3 : 1
ČERVENÁK Roman ml.
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-12
4
4
-6
7
3 : 2
27.10.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
STK Honce
(3:15)
2. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOBRÍK Ján
:
GALLO Peter
9
-7
-7
6
8
3 : 2
BOBRÍK Ján
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
-8
6
8
12
3 : 1
BOBRÍK Ján
:
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
12
6
6
3 : 0
BOBRÍK Ján
:
DŽUBÁK Ján
-3
-5
-4
0 : 3
20.10.2023
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(15:3)
1. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
MINČEV Ilko
/
BALÁŽ Štefan
:
BOBRÍK Ján
/
KRAČUN Martin
-6
5
8
12
3 : 1
MINČEV Ilko
:
BOBRÍK Ján
9
5
5
3 : 0
STRAKA Ján
:
BOBRÍK Ján
10
-5
-6
-13
1 : 3
BALÁŽ Štefan
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-9
10
-10
7
11
3 : 2
DELY Attila
:
BOBRÍK Ján
7
-12
-7
8
11
3 : 2
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 150240