Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 Šramko Boris ŠK Henckovce A 83.33 30291 96.67
2 Žúdel Ondrej ŠK Henckovce A 77.78 28271 96.43
3 Lenkey Milan MŠK Dobšiná A 50.00 18171 94.44
4 Čarnoky Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 63.89 23212 91.30
5 Minčev Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 55.56 20182 90.00
6 Šebesta Peter st. TJ Tatran Betliar 88.89 32284 87.50
7 Nemčok František S.T.K. Plešivec B 86.11 31265 83.87
8 Breznen Ľubomír ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 36306 83.33
9 Leitner Walter STK Gemerská Poloma B 63.89 23194 82.61
10 Árvay Ľubomír TJ Tatran Betliar 88.89 32257 78.12
11 Tomášik Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 100.00 36279 75.00
12 Černický Maximilián STK Gemerská Poloma B 66.67 24186 75.00
13 Lesňák Peter STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 362610 72.22
14 Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 86.11 31229 70.97
15 Balázs Alexander st. S.T.K. Plešivec B 94.44 342410 70.59
16 Džubák Ján STK Honce A 55.56 20146 70.00
17 Gallo Peter STK Honce A 100.00 362511 69.44
18 Murza Štefan ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 362511 69.44
19 Ambrus Ferenc STK Honce A 88.89 322012 62.50
20 Teraj Michal TJ Tatran Betliar 88.89 322012 62.50
21 Kolárik Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 100.00 362115 58.33
22 Gajdoš Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 72.22 261412 53.85
23 Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 94.44 341816 52.94
24 Bobrík Ján ŠKST Gočovo 87.50 351817 51.43
25 Slovik Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 55.56 201010 50.00
26 Spišák Miroslav STK Honce A 100.00 361719 47.22
27 Gecelovský Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 88.89 321517 46.88
28 Nemeth Miloš MŠK Dobšiná A 61.11 221012 45.45
29 Šimon Peter ŠK Henckovce B 88.89 321418 43.75
30 Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 77.78 281216 42.86
31 Hutník Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 55.56 20812 40.00
32 Naňo Vladimír ŠKST Gočovo 87.50 351322 37.14
33 Gallo Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica A 55.56 20713 35.00
34 Hlavačik Štefan MŠK Dobšiná A 88.89 321121 34.38
35 Kračun Martin ŠKST Gočovo 87.50 351223 34.29
36 Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 50.00 18612 33.33
37 Zahoranský Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 44.44 16412 25.00
38 Šofranko Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 58.33 21516 23.81
39 Lipták Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 88.89 32725 21.88
40 Benčko Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 88.89 32626 18.75
41 Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 77.78 28523 17.86
42 Zagiba Ján ŠK Henckovce B 94.44 34628 17.65
43 Pulen Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 80.56 29524 17.24
44 Maťáš Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica A 86.11 31526 16.13
45 Chlebuš Radoslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 97.22 35431 11.43
46 Ďurán Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 55.56 20218 10.00
47 Rybár Milan ŠKST Gočovo 87.50 35332 8.57
48 Gecelovský Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 66.67 24222 8.33
49 Kliment Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 66.67 24123 4.17
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1 P Hodn.
50 Jerga Michal TJ Geológ Rožňava D 11.11 440 100.00
51 Baláž Štefan TJ Geológ Rožňava D 22.22 871 87.50
52 Kolibárová Martina ŠK Henckovce B 33.33 1293 75.00
53 Repiský Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 33.33 1293 75.00
54 Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 38.89 1495 64.29
55 Gallo Viliam ml. STK Honce A 22.22 853 62.50
56 Gallo Ján st. TJ Geológ Rožňava D 11.11 422 50.00
57 Lenkey Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 16.67 624 33.33
58 Blahút Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 22.22 826 25.00
59 Červenák Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná A 11.11 413 25.00
60 Černická Anna STK Gemerská Poloma B 36.11 13310 23.08
61 Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 36.11 13112 7.69
62 Romok Ondrej STK Gemerská Poloma B 11.11 404 0.00
63 Molnár Peter S.T.K. Plešivec B 25.00 909 0.00
64 Németh Dávid TJ Geológ Rožňava D 13.89 505 0.00
65 Tengely Matej STK Gemerská Poloma B 8.33 303 0.00
66 Červenák Roman MŠK Dobšiná A 11.11 404 0.00
67 Červenák Martin MŠK Dobšiná A 11.11 404 0.00
68 Német Jaroslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 2.78 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 25477