Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 Lenkey Milan MŠK Dobšiná A 50.00 660 100.00
2 Žúdel Ondrej ŠK Henckovce A 66.67 880 100.00
3 Šramko Boris ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 12120 100.00
4 Šebesta Peter st. TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 12111 91.67
5 Baláž Štefan TJ Geológ Rožňava D 66.67 871 87.50
6 Lesňák Peter STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 871 87.50
7 Nemčok František S.T.K. Plešivec B 87.50 761 85.71
8 Breznen Ľubomír ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 12102 83.33
9 Árvay Ľubomír TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 12102 83.33
10 Čarnoky Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 91.67 1192 81.82
11 Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 862 75.00
12 Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 66.67 862 75.00
13 Černický Maximilián STK Gemerská Poloma B 66.67 862 75.00
14 Teraj Michal TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 1293 75.00
15 Džubák Ján STK Honce A 66.67 862 75.00
16 Gecelovský Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 862 75.00
17 Leitner Walter STK Gemerská Poloma B 91.67 1183 72.73
18 Tomášik Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 100.00 1284 66.67
19 Murza Štefan ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 1284 66.67
20 Balázs Alexander st. S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 853 62.50
21 Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 83.33 1064 60.00
22 Gallo Peter STK Honce A 100.00 1275 58.33
23 Ambrus Ferenc STK Honce A 100.00 1266 50.00
24 Kolárik Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 100.00 1266 50.00
25 Slovik Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 75.00 633 50.00
26 Gajdoš Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 50.00 633 50.00
27 Bobrík Ján ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 1257 41.67
28 Kračun Martin ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 1257 41.67
29 Nemeth Miloš MŠK Dobšiná A 83.33 1046 40.00
30 Šofranko Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 75.00 624 33.33
31 Hutník Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 50.00 624 33.33
32 Naňo Vladimír ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 1248 33.33
33 Lipták Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 1239 25.00
34 Spišák Miroslav STK Honce A 100.00 1239 25.00
35 Gallo Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica A 50.00 413 25.00
36 Blahút Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 826 25.00
37 Šimon Peter ŠK Henckovce B 66.67 826 25.00
38 Benčko Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 826 25.00
39 Hlavačik Štefan MŠK Dobšiná A 100.00 12210 16.67
40 Chlebuš Radoslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 817 12.50
41 Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 83.33 1019 10.00
42 Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 83.33 1019 10.00
43 Zagiba Ján ŠK Henckovce B 100.00 12111 8.33
44 Rybár Milan ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 12111 8.33
45 Černická Anna STK Gemerská Poloma B 41.67 505 0.00
46 Pulen Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 50.00 404 0.00
47 Maťáš Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica A 50.00 404 0.00
48 Gecelovský Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 50.00 404 0.00
49 Kliment Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 50.00 404 0.00
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1 P Hodn.
50 Minčev Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 33.33 440 100.00
51 Gallo Ján st. TJ Geológ Rožňava D 33.33 422 50.00
52 Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 33.33 413 25.00
53 Gallo Viliam ml. STK Honce A 33.33 413 25.00
54 Kolibárová Martina ŠK Henckovce B 33.33 413 25.00
55 Molnár Peter S.T.K. Plešivec B 12.50 101 0.00
56 Zahoranský Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 33.33 404 0.00
57 Tengely Matej STK Gemerská Poloma B 25.00 303 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 22933