Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 ČARNOKY Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 62.50 35332 94.29
2 MINČEV Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 87.50 49436 87.76
3 LENKEY Milan MŠK Dobšiná A 87.50 49436 87.76
4 LAKATOŠ Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 89.29 50428 84.00
5 BOBRÍK Ján MŠK Dobšiná A 100.00 564610 82.14
6 GALLO Peter STK Honce A 92.86 524210 80.77
7 ŽÚDEL Ondrej STK Gemerská Poloma B 55.36 31256 80.65
8 BREZNEN Ľubomír ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 564412 78.57
9 ŠEBESTA Peter st. TJ Tatran Betliar 82.14 463610 78.26
10 OLEÁR Peter S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 564313 76.79
11 DRENKO Szilárd S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 564214 75.00
12 REPISKÝ Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 64.29 362412 66.67
13 HERCZEG András ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 92.86 523418 65.38
14 AMBRUS Ferenc STK Honce A 92.86 523319 63.46
15 DŽUBÁK Ján STK Honce A 100.00 563521 62.50
16 TERAJ Michal TJ Tatran Betliar 89.29 503119 62.00
17 BAKOŠ Norbert S.T.K. Plešivec B 89.29 503020 60.00
18 SLOVIK Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 62.50 352015 57.14
19 MURZA Štefan TJ Tatran Betliar 82.14 462521 54.35
20 ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce A 42.86 241311 54.17
21 ÁRVAY Ľubomír TJ Tatran Betliar 48.21 271413 51.85
22 RYBÁR Milan ŠKST Gočovo 96.43 542628 48.15
23 BALÁŽ Štefan TJ Geológ Rožňava D 64.29 361719 47.22
24 KUŠNIER Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 57.14 321517 46.88
25 GECELOVSKÝ Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 562630 46.43
26 BALÁZS Alexander st. ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 94.64 532429 45.28
27 KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 85.71 482127 43.75
28 BARCZI Lóránt ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 100.00 562432 42.86
29 KRAČUN Martin ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 562432 42.86
30 ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 42.86 24915 37.50
31 GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 73.21 411427 34.15
32 FAFRÁK Ivan ŠK Henckovce A 82.14 461531 32.61
33 ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 42.86 24717 29.17
34 ČERVENÁK Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná A 64.29 361026 27.78
35 JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 66.07 371027 27.03
36 PULEN Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 46.43 26719 26.92
37 BENČKO Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 92.86 521240 23.08
38 GECELOVSKÝ Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 561145 19.64
39 ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 83.93 47938 19.15
40 LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 44.64 25421 16.00
41 KLIMENT Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 56650 10.71
42 ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 80.36 45441 8.89
43 TOKARČÍK Martin STK Gemerská Poloma B 41.07 23221 8.70
44 SKLENÁR Ján ŠKST Gočovo 50.00 28127 3.57
45 ONDREJČÍK Dušan ŠKST Gočovo 73.21 41041 0.00
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1 P Hodn.
46 FERKO René TJ Geológ Rožňava D 30.36 17143 82.35
47 ŠRAMKO Boris ŠK Henckovce A 35.71 20164 80.00
48 GALLO Ján ml. TJ Geológ Rožňava D 7.14 431 75.00
49 ĎURÍČEK Marián STK Gemerská Poloma B 12.50 752 71.43
50 ŠEBESTA Peter ml. TJ Tatran Betliar 10.71 642 66.67
51 TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 28.57 16106 62.50
52 GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce A 14.29 844 50.00
53 HORVÁT Kristian TJ Geológ Rožňava D 7.14 422 50.00
54 SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce A 35.71 20911 45.00
55 KARDOS Pavol ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 32.14 18810 44.44
56 HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 35.71 20812 40.00
57 ZAGIBA Ján ŠK Henckovce A 35.71 20515 25.00
58 HLAVÁČIK Štefan MŠK Dobšiná A 26.79 15213 13.33
59 FAFRÁK Slavomír ŠK Henckovce A 39.29 22220 9.09
60 SZÁSZ Patrik STK Gemerská Poloma B 1.79 101 0.00
61 ALBERT Viktor STK Gemerská Poloma B 7.14 404 0.00
62 BARTÓK Gabriel ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 7.14 404 0.00
63 TENGELY Matej STK Gemerská Poloma B 5.36 303 0.00
64 ŠOFRANKO Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 1.79 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 57261