Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 Černický Maximilián STK Gemerská Poloma B 100.00 330 100.00
2 Árvay Ľubomír TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 330 100.00
3 Teraj Michal TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 330 100.00
4 Balázs Alexander st. S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 220 100.00
5 Čarnoky Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 66.67 220 100.00
6 Nemčok František S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 220 100.00
7 Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava D 66.67 220 100.00
8 Pulen Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 50.00 110 100.00
9 Spišák Miroslav STK Honce A 100.00 321 66.67
10 Gallo Peter STK Honce A 100.00 321 66.67
11 Lipták Ondrej TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 321 66.67
12 Bobrík Ján ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 321 66.67
13 Tomášik Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava D 100.00 321 66.67
14 Šebesta Peter st. TJ Tatran Betliar 100.00 321 66.67
15 Lenkey Milan MŠK Dobšiná A 100.00 321 66.67
16 Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná A 100.00 321 66.67
17 Blahút Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 211 50.00
18 Šofranko Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 211 50.00
19 Nemeth Miloš MŠK Dobšiná A 66.67 211 50.00
20 Hutník Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná A 66.67 211 50.00
21 Baláž Štefan TJ Geológ Rožňava D 66.67 211 50.00
22 Leitner Walter STK Gemerská Poloma B 66.67 211 50.00
23 Džubák Ján STK Honce A 66.67 211 50.00
24 Černická Anna STK Gemerská Poloma B 66.67 211 50.00
25 Žúdel Ondrej ŠK Henckovce A 66.67 211 50.00
26 Šimon Peter ŠK Henckovce B 66.67 211 50.00
27 Lesňák Peter STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 211 50.00
28 Ambrus Ferenc STK Honce A 100.00 312 33.33
29 Šramko Boris ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 312 33.33
30 Naňo Vladimír ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 312 33.33
31 Breznen Ľubomír ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 312 33.33
32 Rybár Milan ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 312 33.33
33 Kolárik Stanislav TJ Geológ Rožňava D 100.00 312 33.33
34 Kračun Martin ŠKST Gočovo 100.00 303 0.00
35 Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 100.00 303 0.00
36 Murza Štefan ŠK Henckovce A 100.00 303 0.00
37 Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 100.00 303 0.00
38 Chlebuš Radoslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 202 0.00
39 Gecelovský Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 202 0.00
40 Gecelovský Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 202 0.00
41 Benčko Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 202 0.00
42 Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 202 0.00
43 Maťáš Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica A 50.00 101 0.00
44 Slovik Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 50.00 101 0.00
45 Gallo Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica A 50.00 101 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
13.11.2018
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
46 Zahoranský Dušan MŠK Dobšiná A 33.33 110 100.00
47 Hlavačik Štefan MŠK Dobšiná A 33.33 110 100.00
48 Kolibárová Martina ŠK Henckovce B 33.33 110 100.00
49 Minčev Ilko TJ Geológ Rožňava D 33.33 110 100.00
50 Gajdoš Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 33.33 110 100.00
51 Gallo Ján st. TJ Geológ Rožňava D 33.33 110 100.00
52 Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce A 33.33 110 100.00
53 Zagiba Ján ŠK Henckovce B 33.33 101 0.00
54 Repiský Rudolf st. STK Honce A 33.33 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 22933