Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 BALÁŽ Štefan TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 75.00 990 100.00
2 DUC Than Hong SŠK Poproč B 58.33 770 100.00
3 MINČEV Ilko TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 83.33 1091 90.00
4 QUANG Huy Pham SŠK Poproč B 58.33 761 85.71
5 LAKOMÝ Tibor TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 58.33 761 85.71
6 FLEGNER Rudolf SŠK Poproč B 50.00 651 83.33
7 VÁRTÁS Ľubomír STO Mokrance B 91.67 1192 81.82
8 PETRIČKO Milan SŠK Poproč B 75.00 972 77.78
9 JERGA Michal TJ TATRAN Betliar 69.23 972 77.78
10 CZINGELY František STO Mokrance B 100.00 1293 75.00
11 HARČARIK Miroslav SŠK Poproč B 66.67 862 75.00
12 KRÁGA Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 91.67 1183 72.73
13 ŠVEČKA Tibor STO Mokrance B 83.33 1073 70.00
14 ČERVENÁK Roman st. VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 83.33 1073 70.00
15 ŽÚDEL Ondrej TJ TATRAN Betliar 100.00 1394 69.23
16 DRENKO Szilárd S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 1284 66.67
17 OLEÁR Peter S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 1284 66.67
18 BAKOŠ Norbert S.T.K. Plešivec B 100.00 1284 66.67
19 ŠOFRANKO Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 91.67 1174 63.64
20 ŠEBESTA Peter st. TJ TATRAN Betliar 61.54 853 62.50
21 KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 66.67 853 62.50
22 ÁRVAY Ľubomír TJ TATRAN Betliar 61.54 853 62.50
23 GUMÁŇ Martin SŠK Poproč B 66.67 853 62.50
24 ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce 76.92 1064 60.00
25 MURZA Štefan ŠK Henckovce 76.92 1064 60.00
26 GUMÁNY Pavol STO Mokrance B 83.33 1064 60.00
27 DELY Attila TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 41.67 532 60.00
28 GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce 41.67 532 60.00
29 KRAČUN Martin ŠKST Gočovo 85.71 1275 58.33
30 BREZNEN Ľubomír ŠK Henckovce 84.62 1165 54.55
31 BOBRÍK Ján ŠKST Gočovo 78.57 1165 54.55
32 ĎURÍČEK Marián STK Gemerská Poloma B 92.31 1266 50.00
33 DŽUBÁK Ján STK Honce 83.33 1055 50.00
34 FLEGNER Roman STO Medzev A 66.67 844 50.00
35 JUHÁR Miroslav STO Medzev A 75.00 945 44.44
36 REPISKÝ Rudolf ml. STK Honce 58.33 734 42.86
37 ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír STK Gemerská Poloma B 92.31 1257 41.67
38 ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 100.00 1358 38.46
39 AMBRUS Ferenc STK Honce 91.67 1147 36.36
40 GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 84.62 1147 36.36
41 TERAJ Michal TJ TATRAN Betliar 69.23 936 33.33
42 GALLO Peter STK Honce 75.00 936 33.33
43 FAFRÁK Slavomír ŠK Henckovce 53.85 725 28.57
44 POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 61.54 826 25.00
45 KAŠPAR Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 75.00 927 22.22
46 BUBENČÍK Marian VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 75.00 927 22.22
47 JÁNOSDEÁK Peter STO Hrhov 76.92 1028 20.00
48 HAMADEJ MIlan STO Medzev A 41.67 514 20.00
49 SZEPESI Árpád STO Hrhov 92.31 12210 16.67
50 HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 92.31 12210 16.67
51 KALETA Peter STO Medzev A 50.00 615 16.67
52 FAFRÁK Ivan ŠK Henckovce 46.15 615 16.67
53 ČERVENÁK Roman ml. VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 58.33 716 14.29
54 ZVIRINSKÝ Peter STO Medzev A 66.67 817 12.50
55 ONDREJČÍK Dušan ŠKST Gočovo 78.57 11110 9.09
56 ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 64.29 909 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
29.01.2023
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
57 GALLO Peter TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 8.33 110 100.00
58 LÖRINC Gabriel STO Mokrance B 8.33 110 100.00
59 REPISKÝ Rudolf st. STK Honce 8.33 110 100.00
60 GALLO Zoltán TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 8.33 110 100.00
61 PULEN Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 8.33 110 100.00
62 KUŠNIER Jozef ŠK Henckovce 30.77 431 75.00
63 LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ TATRAN Betliar 38.46 532 60.00
64 SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce 16.67 211 50.00
65 PAŽÚR Marián STO Medzev A 25.00 312 33.33
66 NAŇO Vladimír ŠKST Gočovo 21.43 303 0.00
67 LÖRINC Gejza STO Mokrance B 25.00 303 0.00
68 NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce 16.67 202 0.00
69 GALLO Ján st. TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 16.67 202 0.00
70 JÁNOSDEÁK Ákos STO Hrhov 7.69 101 0.00
71 JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid STO Hrhov 7.69 101 0.00
72 SZÉKESSI Róbert STO Medzev A 8.33 101 0.00
73 SZÉKESSI Jozef STO Medzev A 8.33 101 0.00
74 MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev A 8.33 101 0.00
75 ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev A 8.33 101 0.00
76 ČONKA Ladislav STO Medzev A 8.33 101 0.00
77 DOMIK Ladislav STK Honce 8.33 101 0.00
78 TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 8.33 101 0.00
79 HIĽOVSKÝ Rastislav SŠK Poproč B 8.33 101 0.00
80 PETRÁŠ Peter SŠK Poproč B 8.33 101 0.00
81 KOCUR Matúš SŠK Poproč B 8.33 101 0.00
82 TOVARŇÁK Martin STO Mokrance B 8.33 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 107187