Načítavam údaje...
ročník 2023/2024
Výsledky
/
Tabuľka
/
Rebríčky
Dvojhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry dvojice
Dvojhry s koeficientom
Štvorhry s koeficientom
/
Zápasy
/
Rozpisy
Podĺa častí
Podľa družstva
/
Súpisky
/
Adresár
BAKOŠ
Norbert
Rok nar.
1984
Družstvo:
S.T.K. Plešivec B
Registrovaný:
Nie
Rebríček:
O39
Odohrané kolá: 18
Odohrané dvojhry: 72
Odohrané švorhry: 18
Odohrané dvojhry: 100.00%
Úspešnosť dvojhry: 65.28
Úspešnosť švorhry: 83.33
05.04.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
ŠKST Gočovo
(13:5)
18. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
/
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
6
6
3
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
KRAČUN Martin
-8
-8
6
2
9
3 : 2
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
11
8
6
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
4
4
6
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
BOBRÍK Ján
-7
-6
-4
0 : 3
22.03.2024
STO Mokrance B
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(9:9)
17. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŠVEČKA Tibor
/
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
-8
-8
-6
0 : 3
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
5
-9
-9
-9
1 : 3
BORTNYÁK Nándor
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-11
9
-11
-9
1 : 3
CZINGELY František
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
9
-13
-9
-8
1 : 3
ŠVEČKA Tibor
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
12
-6
9
10
3 : 1
15.03.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STK Gemerská Poloma B
(13:5)
16. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
/
LEŠTACH Maroš
7
10
11
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
9
9
12
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
9
5
8
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
LEŠTACH Maroš
7
9
6
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
VIDO Maroš
9
-8
5
6
3 : 1
08.03.2024
ŠK Henckovce
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(10:8)
15. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
/
MURZA Štefan
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-9
-7
-4
0 : 3
MURZA Štefan
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-5
-5
-13
0 : 3
BREZNEN Ľubomír
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-13
7
-9
12
-10
2 : 3
ŠIMON Peter
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
6
-7
-2
12
-7
2 : 3
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-10
-8
-9
0 : 3
01.03.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
TJ TATRAN Betliar
(13:5)
14. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
/
TERAJ Michal
-11
8
6
8
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
TERAJ Michal
-5
8
10
-8
7
3 : 2
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
-4
7
6
-5
-7
2 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
FÁBIÁN Peter
-4
7
6
6
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
6
7
11
3 : 0
23.02.2024
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(10:8)
13. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BUBENĆÍK Marián
/
BUBENČÍK Roman
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
8
-3
8
7
3 : 1
BUBENČÍK Roman
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-5
8
-6
-4
1 : 3
KRÁGA Štefan
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
10
11
6
3 : 1
BUBENĆÍK Marián
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
6
1
-6
-3
-8
2 : 3
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
7
-7
-10
9
7
3 : 2
20.02.2024
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STK Honce
(10:8)
12. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
/
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
9
-5
-1
2
9
3 : 2
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
GALLO Peter
-6
9
-8
-6
1 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
AMBRUS Ferenc
-4
9
6
8
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
DŽUBÁK Ján
6
-8
5
14
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
-3
-7
-8
0 : 3
09.02.2024
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(13:5)
11. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
LAKATOŠ Marek
/
HORVÁTH Kristián
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
DRENKO Szilárd
9
-9
-8
-11
1 : 3
KOLÁRIK Stanislav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
-9
-9
0 : 3
HORVÁTH Kristián
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
8
7
8
3 : 0
DELY Attila
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
8
-6
9
4
3 : 1
LAKATOŠ Marek
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
9
-9
4
8
3 : 1
10.02.2023
STO Medzev A
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(7:11)
10. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
/
KALETA Peter
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-5
9
-7
-8
1 : 3
KALETA Peter
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-3
5
-5
-8
1 : 3
JUHÁR Miroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
-6
8
9
-9
2 : 3
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-6
-9
-9
0 : 3
FLEGNER Roman
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-5
-7
-7
0 : 3
15.12.2023
ŠKST Gočovo
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(6:12)
9. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
/
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
-7
-3
-9
0 : 3
KRAČUN Martin
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
-8
-8
0 : 3
BOBRÍK Ján
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
6
9
-5
10
3 : 2
ONDREJČÍK Miroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-4
-7
-6
0 : 3
ONDREJČÍK Dušan
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-5
-3
-6
0 : 3
08.12.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STO Mokrance B
(8:10)
8. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
/
TOVARŇÁK Martin
7
-7
5
8
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
VÁRTÁS Ľubomír
14
-8
-7
9
-6
2 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ŠVEČKA Tibor
-9
2
-10
-8
1 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
CZINGELY František
7
-9
8
7
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
TOVARŇÁK Martin
-4
-6
10
9
-10
2 : 3
01.12.2023
STK Gemerská Poloma B
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(6:12)
7. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
/
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
5
9
8
3 : 0
FERENČÍK Viktor
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-5
-6
-3
0 : 3
GAJDOŚ Jaroslav
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-6
-7
9
-8
1 : 3
ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
8
-7
-3
-10
1 : 3
ŽÚDEL Ondrej
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
10
4
9
3 : 0
19.11.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
ŠK Henckovce
(8:10)
6. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
/
ŠIMON Peter
8
-7
7
8
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
BREZNEN Ľubomír
-13
8
-5
5
-7
2 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
MURZA Štefan
11
4
7
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
-7
-7
11
9
10
3 : 2
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ŠIMON Peter
6
8
10
3 : 0
21.11.2023
TJ TATRAN Betliar
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(4:14)
5. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
TERAJ Michal
/
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
10
-8
-6
-9
1 : 3
TERAJ Michal
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-3
4
10
9
3 : 1
JERGA Michal
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-8
9
-8
-10
1 : 3
ŠEBESTA Peter st.
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
8
-9
-7
-6
1 : 3
ÁRVAY Ľubomír
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-10
13
-8
-6
1 : 3
10.11.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná
(10:8)
4. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BAKOŠ Norbert
/
OLEÁR Peter
:
KRÁGA Štefan
/
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
7
6
8
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
BUBENĆÍK Marián
9
-5
-3
10
-9
2 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
KRÁGA Štefan
-6
-5
-5
0 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ČERVENÁK Roman ml.
4
-9
8
-6
9
3 : 2
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ČERVENÁK Roman st.
-5
-5
-11
0 : 3
03.11.2023
STK Honce
-
S.T.K. Plešivec B
(7:11)
3. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
DŽUBÁK Ján
/
GALLO Peter
:
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
7
-8
6
-9
-11
2 : 3
REPISKÝ Rudolf ml.
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
8
-4
-8
-10
1 : 3
DŽUBÁK Ján
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-1
-5
-7
0 : 3
GALLO Peter
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-11
-7
9
8
5
3 : 2
AMBRUS Ferenc
:
BAKOŠ Norbert
-9
-6
-7
0 : 3
27.10.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D
(7:11)
2. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
MINČEV Ilko
/
BALÁŽ Štefan
-9
4
-8
9
-6
2 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
BALÁŽ Štefan
-11
9
8
8
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
MINČEV Ilko
-11
6
-5
-6
1 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
DELY Attila
4
-3
-4
6
9
3 : 2
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
HORVÁTH Kristián
-10
-4
5
14
-7
2 : 3
19.10.2023
S.T.K. Plešivec B
-
STO Medzev A
(10:8)
1. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
OLEÁR Peter
/
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
FLEGNER Roman
/
JUHÁR Miroslav
9
9
10
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
KALETA Peter
-10
7
10
7
3 : 1
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
FLEGNER Roman
-6
2
-6
-8
1 : 3
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
JUHÁR Miroslav
7
10
12
3 : 0
BAKOŠ Norbert
:
ZVIRINSKÝ Peter
6
9
-10
-9
-8
2 : 3
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 151247